Hedelandsløb‎ > ‎Resultater‎ > ‎

3. april 2011

HEDELANDSLØB DEN 3. APRIL 2011

 

138 Løbere og power walkere deltog i Hedelandsløbet.

 

Navn Tid Klub/by Alder
RUTE 3 KM (2,857 KM)
John Kinzi Hansen 11.35   51 år
Jonas Larsen 12.25 T.I.F 22 år
Oliver Mathisen 13.48 *Fløng 15 år
Magnus Munck 13.56 *Fløng 14 år
Anne Holm 14.40 Ganløse Triathlon 11 år
Kjeld Cadovius 15.33 Hellas 62 år
Morten Vinter Pedersen 15.48 *Glostrup 53 år
Christian Blume 16.50   26 år
Marcus Olsen 17.06 *Hvalsø 13 år
Miklos Olsen 17.10 *Hvalsø 6 år
Niels Mathisen 18.66 *Fløng 47 år
Helle Jansen 19.03   49 år
Annemarie Jacobsen 19.08 *Sengeløse 48 år
Jonas Poulsen 19.21 *Taastrup 13 år
Line Mathisen 19.22 *Fløng 39 år
Dorte Larsen 19.42 *Hedehusene 39 år
Mette Høyberg Rasmussen 19.59 *Glostrup 54 år
Mads Hansen 20.19   12 år
Rasmus Hansen 20.36   9 år
Daniel Elbæk Jespersen 20.49 *Sengeløse 7 år
Marit Elbæk Jespersen 20.50 *Sengeløse 46 år
Sebastian Møller Rosenberg 20.53 *Solrød Strand 7 år
Ingelise Møller 20.55 *Solrød Strand 39 år
Alex Beck 21.08 KS 80 år
Ole T. Pedersen 21.24 *Hellerup 61 år
Mathilde Hansen 21.26 *Roskilde 15 år
Henning Poulsen 21.27 *Roskilde 49 år
Freja Jakobsen 23.10 *Greve 9 år
Sidse Jakobsen 23.11 *Greve 35 år
Birgitte Jensen 24.55 *Tune 52 år
Lili Hansen 25.46 *Vor Frue 69 år
Mitzi 31.08 *Hvalsø 10 år
My Olsen 31.09 *Hvalsø 5 år
Mikkel F. Nielsen 36.24 *Fløng 4 år
Christina F. Nielsen 36.26 *Fløng 42 år
Liesbeth Jakobsen 42.20 *Hvalsø 27 år
Lucas Jakobsen 42.21 *Hvalsø 7 år
RUTE 6 KM (6,610 KM)
Emil Holm 26.01 Ganløse Triathlon 14 år
Marius Mathiesen 29.03 Viby Løbeklub 46 år
John Ø. Jensen 33.19 DCF, Roskilde 56 år
Jan Dabelsteen 36.02   45 år
Henrik Ejsing 36.05    
Anne Madsen 36.36   50 år
Karsten Krog 37.09 *Tune 53 år
Henning Harbo 37.16 *Roskilde 35 år
Kenneth Jakobsen 37.22 *Greve 36 år
Per Jakobsen 37.25 *Hvalsø 33 år
Søren Kirkeby 37.27 Viby Løbeklub 46 år
Birgitte Ankjærgaard 37.37 *Veddelev 45 år
Gitte Ø. Henningsen 39.08 Trekroner IF  
Tommy Harbo 39.13 Gadstrup løbeklub 39 år
Bente Folsing 39.16 *Hedehusene 55 år
Helle Eilersen 39.29 *Hedehusene 41 år
Anine Jensen 41.22 *Køge 29 år
Anja Wagner Hansen 41.24 *Køge 29 år
Svend Erik Hansen 41.51 Vor Frue 72 år
Jørgen Næsby 42.45 *Karlslunde 67 år
Lise Sørensen 43.54 *Sengeløse 60 år
Pouline Gringer 44.50 Solrød A.M 39 år
Carsten Anker 44.58   46 år
Jette Jørgensen 45.29 Fløng Kondi 61 år
Camilla Baymler 45.34 *Roskilde 26 år
Linda Poulsen 45.39 *Kr. Hyllinge 28 år
Chris Nielsen 46.05 *Fløng 44 år
Tobias F. Nielsen 46.07 *Fløng 7 år
Neel Bodholdt 47.09 *Kastrup 28 år
Dorthe Larsen 49.50 *Glostrup 48 år
Tina Jensen 53.29 *Kalundborg 29 år
Bitten Bacher 53.30 Løb for Livet / Fløng Kondi 63 år
RUTE 9 KM ( 8,855 KM)
Kenneth Omkvist 41.15 *Reerslev 34 år
Claus Fallentin 41.16 *Reerslev 40 år
Boye Jakobsen 41.26 *Hedehusene 47 år
Kjeld-Ole Munk 43.15 *Greve 55 år
Torben Henriksen 46.58 Fløng Kondi 58 år
Claus Roed 47.43 Team Roed 47 år
Søren Larsen 47.46 *Glostrup 51 år
Søren Skriver 48.33 Rockwool Int. 38 år
Michael Andersen 48.46 *Hedehusene 45 år
Verner Jensen 49.16 *Albertslund 62 år
Charlotte munk 49.34 *Hedehusene 45 år
Niels Bierbum 49.42 Løb for Livet 58 år
Jakob Jensen 50.27   37 år
Jane Andersen 51.03 Fløng Kondi 41 år
Andreas Nystrup 51.10 FHI Badminton 18 år
Peter Hansen 51.28 *Hedehusene 37 år
Jørgen Reedtz 51.59 *Greve 54 år
Bente Roed 52.38 Team Roed 47 år
Julie Binau Christensen 54.41 *Roskilde 27 år
Lisbeth jansen 55.14    
Lotte Bertolt 56.06 *Rødovre 50 år
Cathrine Reimann 56.48 *Viby 30 år
Jørn Aarenstrup Rasmussen 1.09.49 Fløng Kondi 61 år
RUTE 12 KM (12,608 KM)
Claus Ankjærgaard 49.52 *Veddelev 38 år
Peter Barfod 50.56 TIK Løberne 44 år
Claus Olsen 53.07 Hvalsø Løbeklub 38 år
Christian Østergaard 53.37   42 år
Thyge Arum 54.17 TIK Løberne 50 år
Kasper Roslyng 54.28 TIK Løberne 37 år
Bjarne Winge 55.50 *Skovlunde 51 år
Paul Johan Allaart 56.44 TIK Løberne 53 år
Martin Leander Hansen 56.20 TIK Løberne 46 år
Mikkel Askvig 57.21 Karlslunde Tri 38 år
Palle Sekshøj-Christensen 58.03 TIK Løberne 55 år
Kaj Laursen 58.25 TIK Løberne 48 år
Jim Reimann 59.00 *Viby Sj. 31 år
Lars Winge 59.12 *Trekroner 45 år
Peter Grand 1.00.12 Jyllinge Løbeklub 39 år
Leif Sandager 1.00.18 TIK Løberne 59 år
Jens V. Flyvholm 1.00.43 *Solrød Strand 38 år
Ralph Michelsen 1.01.37 TIK Løberne 40 år
Thomas Bach Nielsen 1.01.59 Trekroner IF 41 år
Søren Christiansen 1.03.13 IK Hellas 66 år
Ole Rosenkjær 1.04.27 *Ballerup 50 år
Iben Askvig 1.05.30 Karlslunde Tri 39 år
Sanne Hindsberg 1.05.31 Karlslunde Tri 35 år
Christian Trolle Andersen 1.05.36 *Roskilde 30 år
Winnie Nielsen 1.06.11 *Hvidovre 48 år
Alen Sehic 1.07.37 DLG 39 år
Mads Larsby 1.07.50 *Glostrup 36 år
Mads Kromann 1.08.16 ALOT 36 år
Martin Andelsen 1.08.56 Solrød A.M 40 år
Peter Henningsen 1.09.37 Trekroner IF 39 år
Maya Schröder 1.10.25 Solrød A.M 40 år
Preben Gregersen 1.11.09 Viby Løbeklub 59 år
Gitte Madsen 1.14.11 *Roskilde 42 år
Kim Jørgensen 1.15.01 DLG 46 år
Dorthe Høse Jensen 1.15.20 *Solrød Strand 39 år
Lotte Hurup 1.15.21    
Frede Iversen 1.16.28 Viby Løbeklub 65 år
POWER WALK
RUTE 3 KM  (2,857 KM)
Christian Skriver 33.46   6 år
Annelise Skriver 36.44 *Hedehusene 69 år
Claus Poulsen 36.50 *Taastrup 47 år
Pia Poulsen 37.02 *Taastrup 46 år
Helle Ejsing 44.02    
Agnete Ejsing 44.04    
RUTE 6 KM (6.610 KM)
Dorte Haarmark Nielsen 1.00.46 *Hvidovre 42 år
Bente Petersen 1.06.50 Fløng Kondi 64 år
Kirsten S. Nielsen 1.06.51 Fløng Kondi 67 år
Comments